Romania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Satu Mare

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Satu Mare. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Satu Mare with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,9562,458
BustAfghanistan 3,9222,437
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,8512,393
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0142,495
FarahAfghanistan 3,7052,302
GardizAfghanistan 4,1392,572
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0842,538
HeratAfghanistan 3,5802,225
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0422,512
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1782,596
KabulAfghanistan 4,0772,534
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0342,507
KhostAfghanistan 4,2102,616
KunduzAfghanistan 3,9222,437
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,6582,273
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7922,356
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0132,494
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5952,234
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6832,289
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9572,459
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,7792,348
ShkoderAlbania 686427
TiranaAlbania 760472
VloreAlbania 859534
AdrarAlgeria 2,9781,851
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,0271,260
AlgiersAlgeria 2,0221,257
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,7321,077
BatnaAlgeria 1,9111,188
BecharAlgeria 2,7911,734
BejaiaAlgeria 1,9071,185
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,9001,802
BiskraAlgeria 2,0261,259
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5981,615
ChlefAlgeria 2,1851,358
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,8491,149
DjanetAlgeria 2,8721,785
DjelfaAlgeria 2,1841,357
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5631,593
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0831,294
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,3471,458
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2841,420
In AmenasAlgeria 2,4771,539
In SalahAlgeria 2,8901,796
MilianaAlgeria 2,1201,317
OranAlgeria 2,3571,465
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,2061,992
SkikdaAlgeria 1,7821,107
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,1831,978
TebessaAlgeria 1,8381,142
TimimounAlgeria 2,8291,758
TindoufAlgeria 3,4882,168
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1601,342
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,0889,997
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5484,690
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,7691,100
HuamboAngola 6,7754,210
LuandaAngola 6,3713,959
LuenaAngola 6,6324,121
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0864,403
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2448,851
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1668,803
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1838,814
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5008,389
ByrdAntarctica 16,15410,038
DavisAntarctica 13,7118,520
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1948,820
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,34110,155
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,1957,578
AzulArgentina 12,4567,741
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,7577,927
BarilocheArgentina 13,5158,399
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,2017,582
CeresArgentina 12,0607,494
ChamicalArgentina 12,3957,703
ChepesArgentina 12,4917,762
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,5978,449
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9097,401
CórdobaArgentina 12,3277,660
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3317,662
CorrientesArgentina 11,6507,239
EsquelArgentina 13,6368,473
EzeizaArgentina 12,2227,595
FormosaArgentina 11,5127,154
General PicoArgentina 12,6317,849
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,0847,509
JuninArgentina 12,3567,678
La PlataArgentina 12,1937,577
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,6987,269
La RiojaArgentina 12,3577,679
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4867,759
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1778,810
Las LomitasArgentina 11,5537,179
Malarg EArgentina 13,0088,083
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,3638,304
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,4067,709
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,2947,640
MendozaArgentina 12,7647,932
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7567,926
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8027,334
NeuquenArgentina 13,1618,178
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,4247,720
OranArgentina 11,6907,265
ParanaArgentina 12,1117,526
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7227,284
PehuajoArgentina 12,5227,782
PergaminoArgentina 12,2837,632
PigeArgentina 12,6867,883
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3317,663
PosadasArgentina 11,4557,118
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7167,280
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,8327,974
Punta IndioArgentina 12,1867,572
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,1357,541
ReconquistaArgentina 11,8527,365
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,4667,747
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,0798,749
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6727,253
RosarioArgentina 12,2207,594
SaltaArgentina 11,9087,400
San AntonioArgentina 13,0968,138
San LuisArgentina 12,6217,843
San RafaelArgentina 12,8607,991
Santa RosaArgentina 12,7317,911
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0557,491
SarmientoArgentina 13,6858,504
TrelewArgentina 13,2808,252
TucumanArgentina 12,0457,485
UshuaiaArgentina 14,2158,833
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,4387,729
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1807,569
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,5917,824
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9171,191
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,1954,471
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6229,086
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1478,170
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4868,380
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3768,312
AmberleyAustralia 15,1729,428
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8429,223
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1859,436
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1647,559
CairnsAustralia 13,8248,590
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4389,593
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0847,509
CedunaAustralia 14,0768,747
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6049,075
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,7408,538
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9349,280
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4008,327
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3969,567
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7318,533
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8637,993
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3697,686
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8426,116
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1889,438
East SaleAustralia 15,4569,604
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3418,290
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3428,291
EssendonAustralia 15,2689,488
ForrestAustralia 13,5768,436
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6309,713
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4617,743
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1638,180
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5917,824
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7439,783
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7339,777
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0298,718
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0908,134
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6549,728
LavertonAustralia 15,2659,486
LearmonthAustralia 11,9067,398
LongreachAustralia 14,2338,845
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2338,844
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,9239,895
Low HeadAustralia 15,5979,692
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4178,959
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,91510,511
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2327,601
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5677,809
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2599,482
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2789,494
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8399,221
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9659,300
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6658,491
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,37310,174
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5458,417
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5149,641
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6279,089
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9337,416
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8728,620
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7877,946
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0897,512
RichmondAustralia 15,4469,598
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6869,126
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4989,630
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4949,628
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1898,196
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1888,195
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0508,109
TibooburraAustralia 14,5069,014
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0908,755
WaggaAustralia 15,2989,507
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8486,119
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4719,614
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0808,749
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6917,887
WoomeraAustralia 14,2398,848
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4057,709
GrazAustria 567352
InnsbruckAustria 867539
KlagenfurtAustria 659410
LinzAustria 649403
SalzburgAustria 738458
ViennaAustria 488303
Zell Am SeeAustria 758471
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0901,299
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3371,452
GancaAzerbaijan 2,0211,256
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,1231,320
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,0231,257
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0671,284
LerwickUk 2,0671,285
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,1131,313
QubaAzerbaijan 2,1411,330
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0501,274
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2731,413
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1891,360
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,1651,345
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0901,299
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2631,407
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0821,294
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9881,235
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2222,623
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0452,514
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3542,705
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6975,404
MuharraqBahrain 3,4012,114
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6364,124
DhakaBangladesh 6,4404,002
CharnocksBarbados 8,3695,200
BrestBelarus 483300
GomelBelarus 770478
GrodnoBelarus 650404
MinskBelarus 758471
MogilevBelarus 850528
VitebskBelarus 972604
BrusselsBelgium 1,381858
D’UccleBelgium 1,381858
OstendeBelgium 1,486923
Belize CityBelize 10,0606,252
BeninBenin 5,0023,109
BohiconBenin 4,9293,063
CotonouBenin 5,0023,109
KandiBenin 4,4822,785
NatitingouBenin 4,6282,876
ParakouBenin 4,6802,908
SaveBenin 4,8232,997
BermudaBermuda 7,2414,500
La PazBolivia 11,4387,108
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1766,945
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 557346
FrancistownBotswana 7,6884,778
MaunBotswana 7,5374,684
TshaneBotswana 7,9864,963
AimoresBrazil 9,8106,096
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,0085,598
AltamiraBrazil 9,1695,698
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9016,153
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,3276,417
ApodiBrazil 8,3695,201
AracajuBrazil 8,7895,461
AracuaiBrazil 9,6435,992
AragarcasBrazil 10,2436,365
AraxaBrazil 10,1976,337
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5675,324
BageBrazil 11,6577,244
BambuiBrazil 10,1726,321
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1376,299
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6175,355
BarcelosBrazil 9,7756,074
BarraBrazil 9,2085,722
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,8685,511
BarreirasBrazil 9,4255,857
BelémBrazil 8,7515,438
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0336,235
BelterraBrazil 9,3225,793
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1005,655
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2016,960
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4165,851
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9386,176
BrevesBrazil 8,9165,541
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,9336,173
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1806,326
CabroboBrazil 8,7255,422
CaceresBrazil 10,6396,611
CaetiteBrazil 9,4315,861
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3815,208
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,7916,705
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,9396,798
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3836,452
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6625,383
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3365,801
CaparaoBrazil 9,9526,184
CapinopolisBrazil 10,2976,399
CaratingaBrazil 9,9076,156
CaravelasBrazil 9,5395,928
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5285,921
CarolinaBrazil 9,1805,705
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8456,739
CataguasesBrazil 10,0816,265
CatalaoBrazil 10,1466,305
CatanduvaBrazil 10,4666,504
CaxiasBrazil 8,6805,394
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2927,017
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2115,102
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1326,296
ChapecoBrazil 11,2126,967
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,2346,360
CipoBrazil 8,8995,530
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,3875,833
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9226,165
CordeiroBrazil 10,1176,287
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5245,918
CorumbaBrazil 10,8786,760
CoximBrazil 10,6386,611
CrateusBrazil 8,5215,295
CuiabaBrazil 10,4876,516
CuritibaBrazil 10,8516,743
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8646,130
DiamantinoBrazil 10,4146,472
DouradosBrazil 10,9536,806
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2686,380
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4907,140
EspinosaBrazil 9,5255,919
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8534,880
FloraniaBrazil 8,3455,186
FlorestaBrazil 8,6825,395
FlorianoBrazil 8,8225,482
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9906,829
FormosaBrazil 9,8766,137
FortalezaBrazil 8,2575,131
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2136,968
FrancaBrazil 10,3156,410
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5725,327
GoianiaBrazil 10,1036,278
GoiasBrazil 10,1006,276
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8096,095
GrajauBrazil 8,9775,579
GuairaBrazil 11,0686,878
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,3305,176
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4695,884
IbiriteBrazil 10,0486,244
IguatuBrazil 8,5335,303
IlheusBrazil 9,2665,758
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0295,611
IndaialBrazil 10,9746,819
IpameriBrazil 10,1206,289
IraiBrazil 11,2586,996
IreceBrazil 9,1405,679
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1555,689
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,6205,978
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5345,925
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7806,077
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0136,222
ItapevaBrazil 10,7016,650
ItirucuBrazil 9,1955,714
ItuacuBrazil 9,3245,794
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9006,773
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7046,652
JacobinaBrazil 9,0365,615
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,2905,152
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3055,161
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,9856,205
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1566,311
LavrasBrazil 10,2156,348
LencoisBrazil 9,2195,729
LinharesBrazil 9,7406,052
LondrinaBrazil 10,8046,714
MacapaBrazil 8,8135,477
MacauBrazil 8,2445,123
MaceioBrazil 8,5895,338
MachadoBrazil 10,3126,408
ManausBrazil 9,7376,051
MarabaBrazil 9,1315,674
MaringaBrazil 10,8586,748
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2065,721
Monte AzulBrazil 9,5315,922
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8935,526
MonteiroBrazil 8,5195,294
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7476,057
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3585,194
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0895,648
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1506,307
ObidosBrazil 9,3045,782
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6355,366
ParacatuBrazil 9,9906,208
ParanaBrazil 9,6535,999
ParanaguaBrazil 10,8116,718
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4936,520
ParintinsBrazil 9,4535,874
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4165,230
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2937,017
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,0866,267
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8125,476
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7295,425
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5155,913
PeixeBrazil 9,6596,002
PetrolinaBrazil 8,8785,517
PicosBrazil 8,7435,433
PiraiBrazil 10,2676,380
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0146,223
PompeuBrazil 10,0406,239
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0386,859
Porto De MozBrazil 9,0485,623
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0376,858
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4916,519
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,3647,062
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,5485,933
PosseBrazil 9,6876,019
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4305,239
RecifeBrazil 8,3935,216
RemansoBrazil 9,0095,598
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8776,759
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2456,367
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9436,800
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,3246,415
SalvadorBrazil 9,0715,637
Santa MariaBrazil 11,4977,144
SantaremBrazil 9,2865,770
SantosBrazil 10,5346,546
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,4706,506
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4425,868
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4945,278
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1356,920
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4767,131
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,2926,395
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5455,310
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6646,005
São PauloBrazil 10,5166,535
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4036,464
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8746,757
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,9545,564
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9775,579
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0136,222
SobralBrazil 8,3715,202
SoureBrazil 8,6955,403
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2945,775
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7887,325
SurubimBrazil 8,4265,236
TaguatingaBrazil 9,5445,931
TarauacaBrazil 10,9516,805
TauaBrazil 8,5775,330
TefeBrazil 10,1056,279
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6946,024
TeresinaBrazil 8,6625,382
TiriosBrazil 8,9925,588
TorresBrazil 11,2126,967
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6095,350
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6206,599
TriunfoBrazil 8,5865,336
TucuruiBrazil 9,0335,613
TuriacuBrazil 8,5545,315
UaupesBrazil 9,9946,210
UbatubaBrazil 10,4126,470
UberabaBrazil 10,2786,387
VassourasBrazil 10,2326,358
VicosaBrazil 10,0356,236
VitoriaBrazil 9,8386,113
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3975,839
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7345,427
BurgasBulgaria 691429
LomBulgaria 444276
PlevenBulgaria 508315
PlovdivBulgaria 645401
SadovoBulgaria 650404
SandanskiBulgaria 696432
SofiaBulgaria 574357
VarnaBulgaria 646401
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,5462,825
BurundiBurundi 5,7183,554
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4625,258
SiemreapCambodia 8,2405,121
BatouriCameroon 4,8873,037
DoualaCameroon 5,0303,126
GarouaCameroon 4,3702,715
MamfeCameroon 4,8553,017
MarouaCameroon 4,2312,629
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5842,848
NkoundjaCameroon 4,8273,000
YaoundeCameroon 5,0083,112
YokoCameroon 4,8032,985
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7415,432
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7025,408
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9824,339
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6303,498
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6832,910
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,3124,544
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5704,704
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5004,039
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6825,395
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4754,024
Banff, AbCanada 8,3175,168
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0794,399
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3483,324
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3145,166
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5674,702
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3385,181
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0394,374
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4775,268
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8504,878
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9194,921
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0723,152
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6905,400
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6853,533
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4664,018
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2745,142
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3393,939
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7255,422
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0073,112
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1523,202
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6273,497
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6394,126
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7165,416
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3583,330
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5715,326
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6184,112
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2473,882
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1643,831
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1613,828
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6905,400
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2593,889
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3643,955
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5544,073
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7723,587
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8534,258
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6324,121
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1323,189
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8314,866
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0644,390
Comox, BcCanada 8,7405,431
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7964,223
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0253,744
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0955,030
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4805,270
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5783,466
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7494,815
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9994,971
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9464,938
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6243,495
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3073,298
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5464,068
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5344,682
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0534,383
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0454,999
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0074,976
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0184,983
Edson, AbCanada 8,1105,039
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9024,289
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0404,996
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5055,285
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1403,194
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4954,657
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4454,626
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6494,753
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7474,814
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2835,147
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4204,611
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3514,568
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9644,949
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6254,738
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,4033,979
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3993,977
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4413,381
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4623,394
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0744,396
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8005,469
Golden, BcCanada 8,3515,189
Goose, NfCanada 5,5753,465
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3364,558
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0204,984
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3593,951
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0133,737
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8154,856
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2963,912
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2773,901
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3994,598
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5743,463
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6604,760
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3784,585
Hope, BcCanada 8,6815,395
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4594,014
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1853,844
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9574,323
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4413,381
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5073,422
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9974,970
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5155,292
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0544,383
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0564,385
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5595,319
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6124,730
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1244,427
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,8904,281
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6894,157
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7403,567
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8654,266
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5874,715
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2904,530
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5844,091
Langara, BcCanada 8,4445,247
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1074,416
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3705,201
London, OnCanada 7,4804,648
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4383,379
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2804,524
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5975,342
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8343,625
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9344,309
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3435,185
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4864,652
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5675,324
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2665,137
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7405,431
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2703,896
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3193,927
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8414,251
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8644,265
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0424,997
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8174,236
Morden, MbCanada 7,8334,868
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2234,489
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4733,401
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7715,450
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8373,627
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1703,834
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1724,457
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9164,919
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1244,427
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9874,342
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9884,342
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8764,894
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9553,701
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6165,354
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0364,372
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2264,491
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2814,524
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7825,457
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8313,624
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7025,407
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7784,833
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7794,834
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2535,129
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3905,214
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8334,868
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6503,511
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6304,120
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3365,180
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1665,075
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4784,647
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9944,968
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9974,970
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6503,511
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4225,234
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5614,077
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1143,799
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3275,175
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3973,975
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5275,299
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6553,514
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2383,877
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9164,919
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3934,594
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8483,634
Scott, SkCanada 7,9754,956
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0993,790
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2933,910
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7434,190
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9304,306
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5344,681
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4704,642
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8904,903
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7363,564
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1953,850
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1295,051
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1335,054
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9743,712
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9903,722
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3335,178
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8094,853
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5374,683
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3524,568
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2484,504
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4894,654
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0634,389
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8295,486
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3324,556
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3424,562
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1864,466
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0714,394
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0013,729
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2894,530
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9064,291
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7475,436
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9784,958
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9514,941
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8105,475
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8485,498
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9653,707
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4024,599
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7454,813
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7854,838
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3434,563
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6434,749
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7314,804
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8574,882
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5114,046
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1864,465
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8334,868
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,9612,462
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,9812,474
SalCape Verde 5,4023,357
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8443,010
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1722,592
AbecheChad 3,7802,349
FayaChad 3,3312,070
MoundouChad 4,4102,740
N’DjamenaChad 4,0332,506
AntofagastaChile 12,1547,553
AricaChile 11,7437,297
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8678,617
ChicoChile 13,9108,644
ChillanChile 13,2548,236
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,3388,288
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,4507,737
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,9368,660
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0828,129
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,9067,399
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3219,520
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3338,907
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,7067,895
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,6048,454
ParronChile 12,9928,074
Puerto AysenChile 13,8988,636
Puerto MonttChile 13,6628,490
Punta ArenasChile 14,2518,856
QuinteroChile 12,9538,049
SantiagoChile 12,9388,040
SewellChile 12,9588,052
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,4498,357
ValdiviaChile 13,5608,427
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,4738,372
VallenarChile 12,5657,808
ValparaisoChile 12,9298,034
AltaiChina 4,7222,934
BeijingChina 7,0704,393
ChangchunChina 7,3234,551
ChangduChina 6,3813,966
ChangshaChina 7,7224,798
ChengduChina 6,9094,293
ChongqingChina 7,1814,462
DuianChina 6,0913,785
ErlianChina 6,5324,059
GanzhouChina 8,0615,009
GuangzhouChina 8,1635,072
HaikouChina 8,1845,086
HailarChina 6,6044,104
HamiChina 5,3573,329
HetanChina 4,7152,930
JiuquanChina 5,8903,660
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2992,671
KashiChina 4,2852,663
KunmingChina 7,2394,498
LanzhouChina 6,5144,048
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0433,755
NanchangChina 7,9094,915
NanjingChina 7,8394,871
NanningChina 7,8284,864
PingbianChina 7,5194,673
QingdaoChina 7,6224,737
QiqiharChina 6,9764,335
RuoqiangChina 5,2033,233
ShanghaiChina 8,0775,019
ShantouChina 8,3765,205
ShenyangChina 7,3814,587
TaiyuanChina 6,9984,349
TaoyuanChina 8,5595,318
TengchongChina 6,9214,301
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8903,039
Xi’AnChina 6,9934,346
XichangChina 6,9914,344
YanjiChina 7,6404,747
YichangChina 7,4264,615
YinchuanChina 6,5084,044
YiningChina 4,4372,757
ZhengzhouChina 7,2854,527
ZhijiangChina 7,5604,698
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,7236,663
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,6466,615
AraucaColombia 9,6956,024
BarranquillaColombia 9,6776,013
Benito SalasColombia 10,3726,445
BogotáColombia 10,1436,303
Camilo DazaColombia 9,7556,062
El CaranoColombia 10,2406,363
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9166,162
MatecanaColombia 10,2506,370
PeralesColombia 10,2396,363
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5295,921
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7666,069
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0326,234
Simon BolivarColombia 9,6165,976
VanguardiaColombia 10,1486,306
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,5626,563
YariguiesColombia 9,9256,168
MoroniComoros 6,9164,297
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4276,479
LimonCosta Rica 10,3466,429
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,4746,509
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4246,477
CrikvenicaCroatia 691430
DubrovnikCroatia 684425
SibenikCroatia 705438
SplitCroatia 691430
ZagrebCroatia 570354
CamagueyCuba 9,0285,610
CasablancaCuba 9,1825,706
HavanaCuba 9,2015,718
WillemstadCuraçao 9,1435,681
FamagustaCyprus 1,6811,044
LarnacaCyprus 1,6901,050
LimassolCyprus 1,6841,047
NicosiaCyprus 1,6491,025
BrnoCzech Republic 481299
ChebCzech Republic 806501
MosnovCzech Republic 408254
PragueCzech Republic 680422
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9393,069
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3433,320
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8483,634
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6284,119
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1093,796
CopenhagenDenmark 1,127701
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 990615
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,307812
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,362846
MarstalDenmark 1,160721
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,083673
OdenseDenmark 1,200746
RandersDenmark 1,297806
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,002622
StudsgårdDenmark 1,324823
TønderDenmark 1,252778
TylstrupDenmark 1,358844
TystofteDenmark 1,148714
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,323822
VestervigDenmark 1,400870
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4512,766
Melville HallDominica 8,3065,161
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6705,388
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6095,350
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7635,445
BaniDominican Republic 8,7485,436
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8095,474
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6585,380
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6055,347
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7235,421
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6645,384
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7385,430
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8255,484
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,7975,466
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6145,353
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,6345,365
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6315,363
HigueyDominican Republic 8,6035,346
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8075,473
ImbertDominican Republic 8,6495,374
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7015,407
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8525,501
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6415,370
La VegaDominican Republic 8,6845,397
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6865,398
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6625,383
MichesDominican Republic 8,5985,343
MocaDominican Republic 8,6715,388
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7135,415
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,7125,413
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6665,385
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6225,358
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8085,474
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8685,511
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6585,380
PoloDominican Republic 8,8315,488
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,6445,371
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8015,469
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,6195,356
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6625,383
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6635,383
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6165,354
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6645,384
SamanaDominican Republic 8,5995,344
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7055,410
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7055,409
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7395,430
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7675,448
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,6145,353
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6205,356
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,6795,393
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7235,420
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7025,408
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8005,469
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7045,409
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6445,371
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,7085,411
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6855,397
YasicaDominican Republic 8,6565,379
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3209,520
CanarEcuador 11,0996,897
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1366,920
IzobambaEcuador 10,8896,766
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9176,784
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2416,985
MilagroEcuador 11,1126,905
OtavaloEcuador 10,8186,723
PichilingueEcuador 11,0176,846
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0866,889
PuyoEcuador 10,9396,797
QuitoEcuador 10,8676,753
RumipambaEcuador 10,9466,802
San GabrielEcuador 10,7546,683
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9431,207
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1561,340
AswanEgypt 2,7921,735
AsyutEgypt 2,4141,500
BahariyaEgypt 2,2261,383
Beni SuefEgypt 2,1991,366
CairoEgypt 2,0981,303
DabaaEgypt 1,9231,195
DakhlaEgypt 2,5361,576
El ArishEgypt 2,0791,292
El TorEgypt 2,3681,472
FarafraEgypt 2,3491,460
HelwanEgypt 2,1221,319
HurguadaEgypt 2,4811,542
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0731,288
KhargaEgypt 2,5731,599
KosseirEgypt 2,6061,619
LuxorEgypt 2,6071,620
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8691,161
MinyaEgypt 2,2951,426
Port-SaidEgypt 2,0011,243
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,2671,409
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,4181,503
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1941,363
SalloumEgypt 1,8201,131
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0801,293
SohagEgypt 2,4841,544
St. KatrineEgypt 2,3331,450
TahrirEgypt 2,0201,255
TantaEgypt 2,0141,251
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,5076,529
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4486,492
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,4686,505
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4526,495
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,0813,157
AsmaraEritrea 3,9042,426
AssabEritrea 4,2772,658
MassawaEritrea 3,8882,416
TallinEstonia 1,295804
TartuEstonia 1,187738
VilsandiEstonia 1,179733
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5692,839
GonderEthiopia 4,1482,578
NegeleEthiopia 4,9823,096
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4508,358
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4311,511
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4781,540
Laucala BayFiji 16,0439,970
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,9549,914
NandiFiji 15,9549,914
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,43010,210
HelsinkiFinland 1,380857
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,398869
JoensuuFinland 1,7051,060
JokioinenFinland 1,448900
JyvskylFinland 1,6331,015
KajaaniFinland 1,8561,153
KuopioFinland 1,7051,060
KuusamoFinland 2,0541,276
LappeenrantaFinland 1,512939
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,383859
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,563971
OuluFinland 1,9111,188
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,1861,359
TampereFinland 1,521945
TurkuFinland 1,415879
VaasaFinland 1,6971,055
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,286799
BiarritzFrance 1,9501,212
BordeauxFrance 1,8331,139
BrestFrance 2,0171,253
CaenFrance 1,7201,069
ChateaurouxFrance 1,594990
DijonFrance 1,334829
GourdonFrance 1,6811,045
GrenobleFrance 1,342834
Le MansFrance 1,6861,048
LilleFrance 1,466911
LyonFrance 1,383859
MarseilleFrance 1,453903
MontpellierFrance 1,538956
NancyFrance 1,235768
NantesFrance 1,8351,140
NiceFrance 1,299807
ParisFrance 1,519944
PerpignanFrance 1,6581,031
StrasbourgFrance 1,132703
ToulonFrance 1,419882
ToulouseFrance 1,7271,073
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5105,289
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7325,426
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5115,289
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5475,311
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5805,332
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4639,609
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,49510,250
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,49310,249
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,39810,190
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,64310,342
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,14310,032
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,21310,696
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9496,804
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7217,283
BitamGabon 5,2003,232
CocobeachGabon 5,3593,330
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5713,462
LambarnGabon 5,5323,438
LastourvilleGabon 5,4973,416
LibrevilleGabon 5,4233,370
MakokouGabon 5,3403,319
MayumbaGabon 5,8193,616
MitzicGabon 5,3423,319
MkamboGabon 5,2733,277
MoandaGabon 5,5603,455
MouilaGabon 5,6423,506
Port-GentilGabon 5,5643,458
TchibanGabon 5,7493,573
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7397,295
BanjulGambia 5,2733,276
SukhumiGeorgia 1,505935
TbilisiGeorgia 1,8631,158
BerlinGermany 857532
BrockenGermany 985612
CologneGermany 1,202747
DresdenGermany 755469
ErfurtGermany 931579
EssenGermany 1,212753
FichtelbergGermany 779484
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,069664
GeisenheimGermany 1,116694
GorlitzGermany 684425
HamburgGermany 1,112691
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,113692
HannoverGermany 1,072666
HelgolandGermany 1,263785
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 886550
KarlsruheGermany 1,076669
KasselGermany 1,043648
KonstanzGermany 1,023636
LeipzigGermany 854531
LindenbergGermany 795494
MagdeburgGermany 939583
MunichGermany 824512
MünsterGermany 1,185736
NeustrelitzGermany 926575
NurembergGermany 885550
NurnbergGermany 888552
PotsdamGermany 865538
RostockGermany 1,035643
SchleswigGermany 1,190740
StuttgartGermany 1,018633
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,206749
ZugspitzeGermany 892554
AccraGhana 5,1793,218
KumasiGhana 5,1233,183
TamaleGhana 4,8162,993
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6481,645
AlexandroupolisGreece 809503
AthensGreece 1,092678
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,122697
ChiosGreece 1,082672
CorfuGreece 941584
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 787489
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,399870
IoanninaGreece 916569
KalamataGreece 1,196743
KerkiraGreece 941584
Kythira IslandGreece 1,281796
LamiaGreece 990615
LarissaGreece 909565
LemnosGreece 897558
LimnosGreece 897557
MethoniGreece 1,223760
MilosGreece 1,239770
MitiliniGreece 1,016631
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,011629
NaxosGreece 1,207750
PatrasGreece 1,066662
RhodesGreece 1,337831
SamosGreece 1,170727
Skiros IslandGreece 991616
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,373853
ThessalonikiGreece 810503
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,142710
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,129702
AasiaatGreenland 4,6012,859
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9792,473
AputiteqGreenland 3,7602,337
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6982,298
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6172,869
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6742,904
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5212,810
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4452,140
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5232,811
JulianehbGreenland 4,4652,775
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5502,827
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4422,139
NanortalikGreenland 4,4372,757
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4212,747
NordGreenland 4,0082,491
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6592,895
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9233,059
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3282,689
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5462,825
UpernavikGreenland 4,6492,889
UummannaqGreenland 4,5412,822
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,2635,135
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,2645,136
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4626,501
BokeGuinea 5,3953,353
ConakryGuinea 5,4533,388
FaranahGuinea 5,2453,260
KankanGuinea 5,1323,189
KindiaGuinea 5,3643,333
KissidougouGuinea 5,2683,274
LabeGuinea 5,2113,238
MacentaGuinea 5,3223,307
MamouGuinea 5,2893,287
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3353,315
SiguiriGuinea 5,0243,122
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3553,328
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7795,455
TimehriGuyana 8,8115,475
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,8835,520
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5057,771
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3267,659
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3767,690
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2517,613
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3237,036
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3767,690
CatacamasHonduras 10,1286,294
CholutecaHonduras 10,3476,430
La CeibaHonduras 10,1206,289
La MesaHonduras 10,2166,348
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9546,186
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3316,420
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,2896,393
TelaHonduras 10,1636,315
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2845,148
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,2855,148
BudapestHungary 293182
Budapest-LORINCHungary 280174
DebrecenHungary 10264
KeszthelyHungary 442275
MiskolcHungary 164102
PecsHungary 406252
SzegedHungary 272169
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 473294
AkureyriIceland 3,1001,926
DalatangiIceland 2,8901,796
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9191,814
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0341,885
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0421,890
ReykhólarIceland 3,2732,034
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2252,004
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2882,043
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1301,945
AgraIndia 5,2463,260
AhmedabadIndia 5,1603,206
AkolaIndia 5,6673,521
AllahabadIndia 5,6483,510
AmritsarIndia 4,6932,916
BangaloreIndia 6,3393,939
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8883,659
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3513,946
BikanerIndia 4,8343,004
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5224,053
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4103,983
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4103,983
DaltonganjIndia 5,9273,683
DarbhangaIndia 5,9063,670
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4824,028
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4884,032
DumkaIndia 6,1483,821
DwarkaIndia 4,9613,083
GoaIndia 5,8623,643
GuwahatiIndia 6,3353,937
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0323,748
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4183,367
JagdalpurIndia 6,1613,829
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3613,953
KotaIndia 5,2353,253
KozhikodeIndia 6,3593,951
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7262,937
LudhianaIndia 4,8252,998
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1563,825
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2013,232
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5083,423
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3283,932
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7833,593
New DelhiIndia 5,0813,157
PambanIndia 6,7674,205
PuneIndia 5,6113,487
SagarIndia 5,5473,447
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5272,813
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6784,150
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6784,150
VeravalIndia 5,1713,213
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3633,954
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4507,115
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4126,470
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0686,256
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6397,233
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7726,694
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,6437,235
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,6565,379
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7407,917
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,1555,689
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7446,055
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2457,609
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0516,867
AbadanIran 2,9001,802
ArakIran 2,7051,681
BabolsarIran 2,7191,690
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6892,292
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,4411,517
Bandar LengehIran 3,6442,264
BirjandIran 3,4542,146
BushehrIran 3,1801,976
ChahbaharIran 4,1342,569
DezfulIran 2,7541,712
EsfahanIran 2,9531,835
IranshahrIran 3,9862,477
KermanIran 3,4892,168
KermanshahIran 2,5071,558
Khoram AbadIran 2,6531,649
MashhadIran 3,2572,024
OroomiehIran 2,1221,319
RamsarIran 2,5651,594
RashtIran 2,4631,531
SemnanIran 2,8501,771
ShahroudIran 2,9051,805
ShirazIran 3,2492,019
TabrizIran 2,1771,353
TeheranIran 2,6941,674
YazdIran 3,1771,974
ZahedanIran 3,8232,376
ZanjanIran 2,4261,508
BaghdadIraq 2,4101,498
BasraIraq 2,8541,773
BelmulletIreland 2,3851,482
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2371,390
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3141,438
ClonesIreland 2,2021,369
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,2831,419
CorkIreland 2,2761,414
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2761,414
DublinIreland 2,1321,325
KilkennyIreland 2,1961,365
Malin HeadIreland 2,2291,385
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1271,322
ShannonIreland 2,3051,433
ValentiaIreland 2,3971,489
EilatIsrael 2,2771,415
HaifaIsrael 1,9521,213
JerusalemIsrael 2,0551,277
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0291,261
AlbengaItaly 1,213754
AlgheroItaly 1,406874
AmendolaItaly 897558
AnconaItaly 862536
ArezzoItaly 983611
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 885550
BergamoItaly 1,031641
BolognaItaly 962598
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 886551
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,072666
BrindisiItaly 885550
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,462908
CameriItaly 1,112691
CampobassoItaly 950590
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,368850
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,445898
Cape FrascaItaly 1,460908
Cape MeleItaly 1,214755
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,056656
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,314816
CerviaItaly 908564
CiampinoItaly 1,049652
Cimone MountainItaly 1,022635
Cisa PassItaly 1,063661
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,079671
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 824512
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,389863
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,085674
DecimomannuItaly 1,459907
DobbiacoItaly 813505
FalconaraItaly 873542
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,007626
Foggia, PugliaItaly 912567
FonniItaly 1,383859
FrontoneItaly 921572
FrosinoneItaly 1,019633
GelaItaly 1,386861
GenoaItaly 1,145711
GhediItaly 997620
Gioia Del ColleItaly 914568
GrazzaniseItaly 1,024636
GrossetoItaly 1,081672
GrottaglieItaly 920572
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,293804
GuidoniaItaly 1,026638
IstranaItaly 853530
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,6091,000
LatinaItaly 1,050652
LatronicoItaly 1,018633
LecceItaly 922573
M. CalamitaItaly 1,126700
Marina Di GinosaItaly 949590
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,222759
MilanItaly 1,070665
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,105686
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,097682
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,027639
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,308813
PadovaItaly 880547
Paganella MountainItaly 916569
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,327824
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,331827
PantelleriaItaly 1,513940
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,020634
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,404873
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 962598
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 905563
PiacenzaItaly 1,058658
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,070665
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 896557
Ponza IslandItaly 1,098682
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 974605
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,069664
PrizziItaly 1,358844
RadicofaniItaly 1,024636
Resia PassItaly 938583
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 898558
RivoltoItaly 774481
Rolle PassItaly 856532
RomeItaly 1,044649
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,071666
Ronchi LegionariItaly 748465
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,251777
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 870541
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 960596
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,078670
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,382859
Scuro MountainItaly 1,076669
SigonellaItaly 1,325824
Taranto, PugliaItaly 931578
TarvisioItaly 717446
TermoliItaly 894556
TorinoItaly 1,199745
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,199745
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,385861
TrevicoItaly 965600
TrevisoItaly 849528
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 734456
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,203748
UdineItaly 757471
Ustica IslandItaly 1,279795
VeniceItaly 843524
VeronaItaly 955593
VicenzaItaly 900559
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,052654
ViterboItaly 1,036644